The legal advisory bureau was established in 2017 and soon covered the local market. It provides legal services to legal and physical tapes, although its activity is mainly to provide corporate legal services. Today, the bureau serves both successful large business entities operating in the local market, as well as several international companies, including ARFI Group, New Wave Hotel, Quantori, TIME & PANDORA et al. The client’s field of activity is diverse and includes construction and development business, information technology, tourism, hotel and restaurant chain, retail trade, pharmacy, and medical services, etc. Sh. The Bureau of Legal Advisors consists of highly qualified lawyers with many years of professional experience in both the private and public sectors. The bureau offers clients qualified services tailored to their interests, which fully covers the legal side of their activities and includes ongoing legal support (including drafting and revision of contracts, compliance with the legislation of the activity, providing legal advice), as well as representation in court and other institutions.
Our team
Get a consultation!
We are ready to help you, please fill out the form.